Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, SPANSLADE ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9DL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£237,500
Last Sold Price
21 January 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£67,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£237,500
+39.7%
Sold on 21 January 2022
Semi-Detached
+£67,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,995
+27.8%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£36,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9DL
← Back to All Properties