Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27A, MARINE GATE MANSIONS, PROMENADE, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR9 0AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£269,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.9%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£269,000
-3.9%
Sold on 10 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£280,000
Sold on 1 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 0AU
← Back to All Properties