Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
163, STATION ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 5LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£355,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.0%
Price Change
+£224,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£355,000
+171.0%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Detached
+£224,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 12 December 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 5LD
← Back to All Properties