4, TREVOR ROAD, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO4 0LW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.7%
Price Change
+£41,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+21.7%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,000+177.9%
Sold on 17 March 2020
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+70.0%
Sold on 21 November 2000
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 7 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1