Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, THE POLLARDS, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 0FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.9%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£92,000
+26.9%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500
-19.4%
Sold on 16 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£90,000
Sold on 19 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 0FR
← Back to All Properties