Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HURST CLOSE, TONBRIDGE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
TN12 0BX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+2.0%
Sold on 14 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£328,500
+10.8%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,500
+105.9%
Sold on 1 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£152,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,000
Sold on 23 February 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN12 0BX
← Back to All Properties