Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, SWALLOWTAIL ROAD, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 5YG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.0%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£390,000
+100.0%
Sold on 21 January 2026
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£195,000
+13.0%
Sold on 30 October 2006
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,500
+122.6%
Sold on 9 December 2004
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 30 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 5YG
← Back to All Properties