Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, BONDGATE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
DE74 2NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
31 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.4%
Price Change
+£60,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£225,000
+36.4%
Sold on 31 July 2020
Terraced
+£60,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+125.9%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Terraced
+£91,937 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,013
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE74 2NS
← Back to All Properties