Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, VEGAL CRESCENT, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 5PA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.0%
Price Change
+£61,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
+58.0%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Semi-Detached
+£61,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,000
+32.5%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+142.4%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 12 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 5PA
← Back to All Properties