Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, ELMHURST ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8LT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.0%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£470,000
+88.0%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Terraced
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£250,000
+7.9%
Sold on 21 December 2010
Terraced
+£18,300 from previous sale
Sale #6
£231,700
+1.2%
Sold on 5 December 2008
Terraced
+£2,700 from previous sale
Sale #5
£229,000
+6.5%
Sold on 20 September 2004
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+27.2%
Sold on 31 October 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+24.3%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 1 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8LT
← Back to All Properties