Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-7.6%
Sold on 15 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£157,000
+39.6%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
-37.8%
Sold on 23 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£68,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,950
+3.4%
Sold on 6 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,880 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,070
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties