Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 55, HOWARD ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 5BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£87,000
Last Sold Price
26 January 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£87,000
+5.5%
Sold on 26 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,500
+179.7%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 2 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 5BE
← Back to All Properties