375, SOUTH AVENUE, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 4HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£168,000
Last Sold Price
20 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.0%
Price Change
+£112,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£168,000+200.0%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£112,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000+62.3%
Sold on 1 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1