Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LONGCROFT DRIVE, BEDFORD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE
MK45 4SF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£66,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+36.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Terraced
+£66,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£181,000
+0.8%
Sold on 24 January 2014
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,500
+31.0%
Sold on 21 December 2006
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+69.1%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Terraced
+£56,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,995
Sold on 1 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK45 4SF
← Back to All Properties