Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
460, SUTTON ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS5 3AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,500
Last Sold Price
27 July 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£316,500
+76.3%
Sold on 27 July 2012
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+45.3%
Sold on 17 April 2000
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 12 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS5 3AZ
← Back to All Properties