Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, JARVIS FIELD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 4TP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£293,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+176.4%
Price Change
+£187,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£293,000
+176.4%
Sold on 29 June 2004
Detached
+£187,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 20 September 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 4TP
← Back to All Properties