15, WENLOCK CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 2WF

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£165,000+22.7%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,500+0.0%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,500+253.9%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£96,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000+0.0%
Sold on 5 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 5 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1