1, WILBRAHAM ROAD, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW12 3HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£185,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+120.2%
Price Change
+£101,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£185,000+120.2%
Sold on 1 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000+138.3%
Sold on 9 September 2005
Semi-Detached
+£48,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,250
Sold on 22 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1