Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CHARLECOTE CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE
GU14 7EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
26 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£345,000
+91.7%
Sold on 26 October 2016
Terraced
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+53.2%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 8 March 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU14 7EG
← Back to All Properties