Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SANDHAMN, CHURCH STREET, BANBURY, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX15 4ET
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£100,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£390,000
+34.5%
Sold on 8 January 2021
Detached
+£100,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£289,950
+58.4%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+34.6%
Sold on 19 September 2000
Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX15 4ET
← Back to All Properties