15, DUNRAVEN AVENUE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 1TP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£275,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£275,000+57.1%
Sold on 23 August 2019
Semi-Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000+38.5%
Sold on 8 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£48,655 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,345
Sold on 31 May 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1