Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, KING STREET, KETTERING, KETTERING, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN14 2RD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.7%
Price Change
+£30,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+30.7%
Sold on 16 February 2018
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,500
-0.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+36.9%
Sold on 20 November 2006
Terraced
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN14 2RD
← Back to All Properties