Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, LADYWALK, RICKMANSWORTH, THREE RIVERS, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD3 9YZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
1 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.5%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£160,000
+102.5%
Sold on 1 March 2010
Terraced
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+21.6%
Sold on 14 April 2000
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 16 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD3 9YZ
← Back to All Properties