3, MUSGROVE GARDENS, ALTON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU34 2EQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£398,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.3%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£398,000+9.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£364,000+230.9%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Terraced
+£254,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+83.3%
Sold on 6 August 1999
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Terraced
Sale #1