Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
118, MEAD AVENUE, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH
SL3 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,950
Last Sold Price
7 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.1%
Price Change
+£5,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£54,950
+12.1%
Sold on 7 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+11.5%
Sold on 28 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,950
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL3 8JA
← Back to All Properties