53, LOW STREET, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG23 7LS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£525,000
Last Sold Price
2 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£185,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£525,000+54.4%
Sold on 2 August 2022
Detached
+£185,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£340,000+62.3%
Sold on 6 December 2007
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 3 July 2003
Detached
Sale #1