Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, SPRING HILL, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 9AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£127,000
+100.0%
Sold on 12 January 2006
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,500
+76.4%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 9AE
← Back to All Properties