Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WYNMORE DRIVE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD3 3QB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.5%
Price Change
+£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£250,000
+0.5%
Sold on 26 February 2025
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,750
+22.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£45,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£203,000
+238.6%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£143,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 14 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD3 3QB
← Back to All Properties