Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, HAWKSWAY, STAINES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW18 4RY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
16 March 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£30,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£249,950
+14.1%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000
+36.9%
Sold on 22 June 2004
Terraced
+£59,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 1 June 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW18 4RY
← Back to All Properties