Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROBBS WALK, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 5NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 June 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+35.1%
Sold on 19 June 2013
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+96.8%
Sold on 11 February 2002
Terraced
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 18 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 5NA
← Back to All Properties