FLAT 19, IMPERIAL COURT, MARINE PARADE WEST, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX

CO15 1LD

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.9%
Price Change
-£67,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£98,000-40.9%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£67,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,950
Sold on 14 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1