Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, MAYBURY CLOSE, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 7HH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£314,950
Last Sold Price
15 December 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£314,950
+58.3%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£198,950
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 7HH
← Back to All Properties