31, STAVELEY ROAD, KEIGHLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD22 7BX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£74,500
Last Sold Price
27 May 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.3%
Price Change
+£44,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£74,500+148.3%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 23 February 2001
Terraced
Sale #1