23, TWYFORD AVENUE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN9 6HD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+161.5%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£170,000+161.5%
Sold on 8 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£65,000+116.7%
Sold on 26 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 16 August 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1