Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, CORBET CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE4 0LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£42,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£42,000
+29.2%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 26 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE4 0LZ
← Back to All Properties