Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ARTHUR STREET, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD23 2HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.9%
Price Change
+£176,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+88.9%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£176,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£198,500
+230.8%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£138,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD23 2HS
← Back to All Properties