Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, HENDERSON STREET, PRESTON, PRESTON, LANCASHIRE
PR1 7XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£96,000
Last Sold Price
22 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.3%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£96,000
+34.3%
Sold on 22 April 2022
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 9 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR1 7XQ
← Back to All Properties