Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, PROSPECT ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£615,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£615,000
+29.5%
Sold on 28 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£475,000
+28.4%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£370,000
+48.0%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Semi-Detached
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+29.9%
Sold on 20 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£192,500
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0EL
← Back to All Properties