35, MARTELLO ROAD, EASTBOURNE, EASTBOURNE, EAST SUSSEX

BN22 7SS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+101.6%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£125,000+101.6%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000+53.1%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 6 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1