OAK COTTAGE, COCK LANE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG7 6HR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£15,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-95.7%
Price Change
-£335,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£15,000-95.7%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Other
-£335,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000+174.5%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Other
+£222,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Other
Sale #1