Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, THE OLD MILL OFFICE, FISHERS YARD, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2AG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.1%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£275,000
+57.1%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+87.2%
Sold on 1 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,526 from previous sale
Sale #2
£93,474
Sold on 27 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2AG
← Back to All Properties