72, TASMAN CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 8QW

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.4%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£142,000+4.4%
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000+140.7%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,500+15.3%
Sold on 28 January 2000
Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 2 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1