Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, THE WROE, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8NB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.3%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+76.3%
Sold on 25 October 2018
Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£190,000
-19.5%
Sold on 10 September 2009
Detached
-£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,000
+140.8%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Detached
+£138,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,995
Sold on 16 October 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8NB
← Back to All Properties