Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, ST GERARDS ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B91 1UB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.0%
Price Change
+£147,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+145.0%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£147,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,000
Sold on 4 December 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B91 1UB
← Back to All Properties