Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, QUINBURY END, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 8RF
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£420,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+68.0%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£420,000
+68.0%
Sold on 6 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 5 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
-1.6%
Sold on 16 April 2010
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,000
+99.2%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 23 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 8RF
← Back to All Properties