Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, YORK STREET, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK10 1GG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£143,000
Last Sold Price
28 August 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£143,000
+8.3%
Sold on 28 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+43.6%
Sold on 23 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 10 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK10 1GG
← Back to All Properties