Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HIGH STREET, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 8AJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,120,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£377,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,120,000
+50.8%
Sold on 7 September 2018
Detached
+£377,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£742,500
Sold on 31 March 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 8AJ
← Back to All Properties