Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ALFRED STREET, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 3EL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£153,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.2%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£153,000
-3.2%
Sold on 23 June 2025
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,000
+54.9%
Sold on 15 July 2022
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+27.5%
Sold on 12 September 2018
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+17.6%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 14 November 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 3EL
← Back to All Properties