Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, NEWLAY WOOD CRESCENT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.2%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+18.2%
Sold on 1 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+23.1%
Sold on 11 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,000
+83.6%
Sold on 30 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,000
Sold on 29 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4LW
← Back to All Properties