Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, BROWNS LANE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,950
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.3%
Price Change
+£22,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£239,950
+10.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+262.5%
Sold on 3 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 9DT
← Back to All Properties